X
(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
16 Ağustos 2018 Perşembe 21:00
Avrupa Ligi
Stadion Pecara
Bas Nijhuis
Zrinjski
1
Ludogorets
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Zrinjski - Ludogorets canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Zrinjski
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Sibenik [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
APOEL [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Olimpija [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Differdange 03

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Rudar Prijedor

19.01.20
CLF
icon
Varazdin

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

15.08.19
UEL
icon
Malmö FF

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Differdange 03

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Rudar Prijedor

19.01.20
CLF
icon
Varazdin

15.08.19
UEL
icon
Malmö FF

01.08.19
UEL
icon
FC Utrecht

18.07.19
UEL
icon
Akademija Pandev

03.07.19
CLF
icon
Mura

16.08.18
UEL
icon
Ludogorets

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Valletta

18.07.18
UCL
icon
Spartak Trnava

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Sibenik [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
APOEL [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Olimpija [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

08.08.19
UEL
icon
Malmö FF [D]

25.07.19
UEL
icon
FC Utrecht [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Akademija Pandev [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Inter Zapresic [D]

Ludogorets
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.10.21
CLF
icon
Yantra

27.06.21
CLF
icon
LASK

19.06.21
CLF
icon
CFR Cluj [D]

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Tbilisi

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Dynamo Kiev [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Shakhtar [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Backa Topola

10.12.20
UEL
icon
LASK

03.12.20
UEL
icon
Royal Antwerp [D]

09.10.21
CLF
icon
Yantra

27.06.21
CLF
icon
LASK

04.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Tbilisi

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Backa Topola

10.12.20
UEL
icon
LASK

05.11.20
UEL
icon
Tottenham

22.10.20
UEL
icon
Royal Antwerp

10.10.20
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa

03.09.20
CLF
icon
Sozopol

19.06.21
CLF
icon
CFR Cluj [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Dynamo Kiev [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Shakhtar [D]

03.12.20
UEL
icon
Royal Antwerp [D]

26.11.20
UEL
icon
Tottenham [D]

29.10.20
UEL
icon
LASK [D]

01.10.20
UEL
icon
Dinamo Brest [D]

19.08.20
UCL
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

27.02.20
UEL
icon
Inter [D]

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]




TÜMÜ