(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
28 Nisan 2018 Cumartesi 18:00
Süper Lig
Stadión FC ViOn
Jozef Pavlik
Zlaté Moravce
4
Tatran Presov
0

Canlı: 4-0 | Zlaté Moravce - Tatran Presov canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Zlaté Moravce
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

01.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

01.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

23.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

13.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

Tatran Presov
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Podbrezová [D]

26.01.19
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

19.05.18
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

12.05.18
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

05.05.18
SUL
icon
Podbrezová

28.04.18
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

20.04.18
SUL
icon
Nitra

14.04.18
SUL
icon
Nitra [D]

07.04.18
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

31.03.18
SUL
icon
Podbrezová [D]

19.05.18
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

05.05.18
SUL
icon
Podbrezová

20.04.18
SUL
icon
Nitra

07.04.18
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

16.03.18
SUL
icon
Senica

03.03.18
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

18.02.18
SUL
icon
Podbrezová

01.02.18
CLF
icon
Lokomotíva Kosice

02.12.17
SUL
icon
DAC

18.11.17
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Podbrezová [D]

26.01.19
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

12.05.18
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

28.04.18
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

14.04.18
SUL
icon
Nitra [D]

31.03.18
SUL
icon
Podbrezová [D]

10.03.18
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

24.02.18
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

03.02.18
CLF
icon
Balmazújváros [D]

20.01.18
CLF
icon
Szombathelyi Haladás [D]




TÜMÜ