(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
06 Ağustos 2021 Cuma 21:00
Süper Lig
Stadión FC ViOn
Petár Kralovic
Zlaté Moravce
1
Senica
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Zlaté Moravce - Senica canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Zlaté Moravce
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

01.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Sered

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Skalica

25.05.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

01.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

23.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

13.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Pohronie [D]

28.05.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

Senica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Samorín

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Nitra

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905 [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Lísen [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]




TÜMÜ