X
(İY : 2-2)
MS
yenile
25 Eylül 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
Süper Lig
Stadión Pod Dubnom
Martin Dohál
Zilina
0
Ruzomberok
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Zilina - Ruzomberok canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Zilina
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

05.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

30.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

19.12.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

05.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

16.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Sered

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

30.11.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

06.11.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

22.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Rijeka [D]

Ruzomberok
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.12.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

28.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

19.11.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

19.11.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

30.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Senica

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Karviná

17.12.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

28.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

10.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

13.08.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

30.07.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]




TÜMÜ