(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
07 Nisan 2019 Pazar 14:00
FNL
Malaya Sportivnaya Arena
Roman Safyan
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2
Sibir Novosibirsk
2

Canlı: 2-2 | Zenit St. Petersburg II - Sibir Novosibirsk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Zenit St. Petersburg II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

26.01.20
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

25.05.19
FNL
icon
Tambov [D]

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Tyumen [D]

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

04.05.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.04.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

20.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

28.04.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

20.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

07.04.19
FNL
icon
Sibir Novosibirsk

30.03.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

27.03.19
CLF
icon
HJK

17.03.19
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

03.03.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

22.02.19
CLF
icon
Thisted

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

26.01.20
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

25.05.19
FNL
icon
Tambov [D]

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Tyumen [D]

04.05.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

24.03.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

11.03.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

24.11.18
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]

Sibir Novosibirsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.05.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

04.05.19
FNL
icon
PFC Sochi

28.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

18.04.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

07.04.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II [D]

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

25.05.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

04.05.19
FNL
icon
PFC Sochi

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Luch Vladivostok

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.03.19
FNL
icon
Tambov

03.03.19
FNL
icon
Tyumen

18.02.19
CLF
icon
Shirak

12.02.19
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

28.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

18.04.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

07.04.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II [D]

24.03.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

10.03.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

27.01.19
CLF
icon
Biolog [D]

14.11.18
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

04.11.18
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.10.18
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]




TÜMÜ