(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
24 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 16:30
Premier Lig
Krestovskiy Stadyumu
Vitaly Meshkov
Zenit
6
Rotor Volgograd
0

Canlı: 6-0 | Zenit - Rotor Volgograd canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Zenit
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.11.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

07.11.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

02.11.21
UCL
icon
Juventus [D]

29.10.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova

24.10.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

20.10.21
UCL
icon
Juventus

16.10.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

03.10.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

29.09.21
UCL
icon
Malmö FF

25.09.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

19.11.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

29.10.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova

24.10.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova

20.10.21
UCL
icon
Juventus

03.10.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest

29.09.21
UCL
icon
Malmö FF

25.09.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

11.09.21
PRL
icon
Akhmat Grozny

26.08.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova

07.08.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar

07.11.21
PRL
icon
Ural [D]

02.11.21
UCL
icon
Juventus [D]

16.10.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula [D]

20.09.21
PRL
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]

14.09.21
UCL
icon
Chelsea [D]

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Ufa [D]

15.08.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova [D]

01.08.21
PRL
icon
Rostov [D]

24.07.21
PRL
icon
Khimki [D]

11.07.21
CLF
icon
Karlsruher SC [D]

Rotor Volgograd
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

17.11.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Akhmat Grozny

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

25.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

21.11.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.11.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

06.11.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

31.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ