X
(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
27 Mart 2021 Cumartesi 18:00
1. Lig
Stadion Ludowy
Damian Sylwestrzak
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
Stomil Olsztyn
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Stomil Olsztyn canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.11.21
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

17.07.21
CLF
icon
GKS Katowice

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Lagów

10.07.21
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice [D]

22.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie

15.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow [D]

07.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom

13.11.21
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

17.07.21
CLF
icon
GKS Katowice

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Lagów

10.07.21
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

22.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie

07.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom

28.04.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia

18.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow

03.04.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow [D]

01.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

24.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia [D]

10.04.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

20.03.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz [D]

07.03.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Hutnik Kraków [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Ruch Chorzów [D]

Stomil Olsztyn
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokol Ostroda

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

22.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

15.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

02.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokol Ostroda

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia

22.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

08.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

28.04.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

03.04.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

21.03.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

13.03.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

27.02.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

02.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

25.04.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

17.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia [D]

10.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

27.03.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]




TÜMÜ