(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
28 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 18:00
Poland 2
Stadion Ludowy
Mateusz
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2
Arka Gdynia
3

Canlı: 2-3 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Arka Gdynia canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.11.21
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

17.07.21
CLF
icon
GKS Katowice

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Lagów

10.07.21
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice [D]

22.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie

15.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow [D]

07.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom

13.11.21
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

17.07.21
CLF
icon
GKS Katowice

13.07.21
CLF
icon
Lagów

10.07.21
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

22.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie

07.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom

28.04.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia

18.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow

03.04.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow [D]

01.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

24.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia [D]

10.04.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

20.03.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz [D]

07.03.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Hutnik Kraków [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Ruch Chorzów [D]

Arka Gdynia
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Hapoel Tel Aviv [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

29.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

23.05.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

19.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

14.05.21
IL
icon
Resovia

08.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

02.05.21
CUP
icon
Rakow Czestochowa [D]

28.04.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

23.05.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

19.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

14.05.21
IL
icon
Resovia

25.04.21
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

21.04.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

11.04.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole

07.04.21
CUP
icon
Piast Gliwice

13.03.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna

26.02.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie

16.02.21
CUP
icon
Gornik Leczna

23.07.21
CLF
icon
Hapoel Tel Aviv [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

29.05.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

02.05.21
CUP
icon
Rakow Czestochowa [D]

28.04.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

16.04.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz [D]

01.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

20.03.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]




TÜMÜ