(İY : -)
MS
yenile
04 Eylül 2021 Cumartesi 13:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Boisko Opalenica
Zaglebie Lubin
1
Lech Poznan
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Zaglebie Lubin
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

01.12.21
CUP
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

27.11.21
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa [D]

22.11.21
EKS
icon
Radomiak Radom

06.11.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

30.10.21
EKS
icon
Górnik Zabrze [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Lódzki KS [D]

24.10.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia

18.10.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

01.10.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok

25.09.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

22.11.21
EKS
icon
Radomiak Radom

24.10.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia

01.10.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok

17.09.21
EKS
icon
Nieciecza

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Lech Poznan

29.08.21
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw

15.08.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin

30.07.21
EKS
icon
Bogdanka Leczna

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Górnik Polkowice

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Pogon Szczecin

01.12.21
CUP
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

27.11.21
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa [D]

06.11.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

30.10.21
EKS
icon
Górnik Zabrze [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Lódzki KS [D]

18.10.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

25.09.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

21.09.21
CUP
icon
Slask Wroclaw II [D]

12.09.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

20.08.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

Lech Poznan
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

01.12.21
CUP
icon
Garbarnia Kraków [D]

28.11.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan

20.11.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice

06.11.21
EKS
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]

29.10.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

26.10.21
CUP
icon
Unia Skierniewice [D]

22.10.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock

17.10.21
EKS
icon
Legia Varşova [D]

09.10.21
CLF
icon
Lódzki KS

02.10.21
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw

28.11.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan

20.11.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice

22.10.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock

09.10.21
CLF
icon
Lódzki KS

02.10.21
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw

17.09.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Kraków

28.08.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin

22.08.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk

06.08.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia

23.07.21
EKS
icon
Radomiak Radom

01.12.21
CUP
icon
Garbarnia Kraków [D]

06.11.21
EKS
icon
Bogdanka Leczna [D]

29.10.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

26.10.21
CUP
icon
Unia Skierniewice [D]

17.10.21
EKS
icon
Legia Varşova [D]

28.09.21
CUP
icon
Skra Czestochowa [D]

24.09.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

12.09.21
EKS
icon
Raków Czestochowa [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Lubin [D]

13.08.21
EKS
icon
Nieciecza [D]




TÜMÜ