(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
24 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 13:00
FNL
Central'nyj Stadion
Evgeny Turbin
Yenisey
4
Spartak Moskova II
2

Canlı: 4-2 | Yenisey - Spartak Moskova II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Yenisey
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

13.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Znamya Noginsk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

05.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]




TÜMÜ