(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
21 Kasım 2020 Cumartesi 13:00
FNL
Futbol-arena Enisey
Evgeny Turbin
Yenisey
1
Neftekhimik
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Yenisey - Neftekhimik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Yenisey
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

15.11.20
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

07.11.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Atyrau

18.02.21
CLF
icon
Kazanka

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]




TÜMÜ