(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
15 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 13:00
FNL
Central'nyj Stadion
Anastasia Pustovoitova
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2
Irtysh
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Yenisey - Irtysh canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron Togliatti

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Volgar [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron Togliatti

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Volgar [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

Irtysh
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Volgar

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Fakel

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]




TÜMÜ