(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
06 Mart 2021 Cumartesi 13:00
FNL
Futbol-arena Enisey
Vladimir Seldyakov
Yenisey
1
Fakel
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Yenisey - Fakel canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Yenisey
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ