(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
02 Mayıs 2021 Pazar 13:00
FNL
Central'nyj Stadion
Konstantin Averianov
Yenisey
1
Chertanovo
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Yenisey - Chertanovo canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Yenisey
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Znamya Noginsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Znamya Noginsk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

Chertanovo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

17.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Shukura

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Dila Gori

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Vladivostok [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]




TÜMÜ