(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
20 Mart 2021 Cumartesi 13:00
FNL
Futbol-arena Enisey
Sergey Tsyganok
Yenisey
0
Akron
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Yenisey - Akron canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Yenisey
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

Akron
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Sfîntul Gheorghe

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Sfîntul Gheorghe

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]




TÜMÜ