(İY : -)
MS
yenile
12 Şubat 2020 Çarşamba 14:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Lekkoatletyczny COS OPO Cetniewo
Warta Poznan
2
Bytovia Bytow
2

Canlı: 2-2 | Warta Poznan - Bytovia Bytow canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Warta Poznan
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.07.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Gornik Zabrze

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Pogon Szczecin [D]

16.05.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia [D]

09.05.21
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw

01.05.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin [D]

25.04.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok

20.04.21
EKS
icon
Rakow Czestochowa

17.04.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Krakow [D]

10.04.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec

15.07.21
CLF
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Gornik Zabrze

09.05.21
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw

25.04.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok

20.04.21
EKS
icon
Rakow Czestochowa

10.04.21
EKS
icon
Stal Mielec

21.03.21
EKS
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

08.03.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock

26.02.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan

15.02.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Pogon Szczecin [D]

16.05.21
EKS
icon
Cracovia [D]

01.05.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin [D]

17.04.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Krakow [D]

05.04.21
EKS
icon
Gornik Zabrze [D]

13.03.21
EKS
icon
Legia Warszawa [D]

22.02.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

05.02.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

15.01.21
CLF
icon
Pogon Szczecin [D]

17.12.20
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw [D]

Bytovia Bytow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Radunia Stezyca [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Nielba Wagrowiec

23.08.20
CUP
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

29.10.19
CUP
icon
Cracovia

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Nielba Wagrowiec

23.08.20
CUP
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

29.10.19
CUP
icon
Cracovia

15.07.19
CLF
icon
Beitar Jerusalem

11.05.19
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

27.04.19
IL
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice

18.04.19
IL
icon
Rakow Czestochowa

06.04.19
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

03.04.19
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

09.03.19
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Radunia Stezyca [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Garbarnia [D]

20.07.19
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]




TÜMÜ