(İY : -)
MS
yenile
13 Şubat 2019 Çarşamba 16:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
TBC (Turkey)
Vorskla
1
Gorodeya
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Vorskla - Gorodeya canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Vorskla
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Metalist 1925

13.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Minaj

26.06.21
CLF
icon
SC Dnipro-1

09.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Minaj [D]

05.05.21
PRL
icon
Desna

01.05.21
PRL
icon
Dynamo Kiev

24.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka [D]

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Zorya

11.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Lviv

04.04.21
PRL
icon
Shakhtar

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Metalist 1925

13.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Minaj

26.06.21
CLF
icon
SC Dnipro-1

05.05.21
PRL
icon
Desna

01.05.21
PRL
icon
Dynamo Kiev

17.04.21
PRL
icon
Zorya

11.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Lviv

04.04.21
PRL
icon
Shakhtar

20.03.21
PRL
icon
Olimpik Donetsk

13.03.21
PRL
icon
SC Dnipro-1

09.05.21
PRL
icon
FC Minaj [D]

24.04.21
PRL
icon
FC Kolos Kovalivka [D]

14.02.21
PRL
icon
Rukh Lviv [D]

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

06.12.20
PRL
icon
Desna [D]

02.12.20
CUP
icon
Ahrobiznes Volochysk [D]

28.11.20
PRL
icon
Dynamo Kiev [D]

08.11.20
PRL
icon
Zorya [D]

01.11.20
PRL
icon
FC Lviv [D]

24.10.20
PRL
icon
Shakhtar [D]

Gorodeya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

29.02.20
CLF
icon
Naftan

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Belshina [D]

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Kaisar

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Tambov

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Neman Grodno [D]

15.07.19
CLF
icon
Bunyodkor

08.06.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Zhodino

16.03.19
CLF
icon
Lida [D]

13.03.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo SKA [D]

24.02.19
CLF
icon
Tobol

29.02.20
CLF
icon
Naftan

08.02.20
CLF
icon
Kaisar

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Tambov

15.07.19
CLF
icon
Bunyodkor

08.06.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo Zhodino

24.02.19
CLF
icon
Tobol

20.02.19
CLF
icon
CSCA-Rapid II

16.02.19
CLF
icon
SC Dnipro-1

09.02.19
CLF
icon
Neman Grodno

30.01.19
CLF
icon
Ruh Brest

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Belshina [D]

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Neman Grodno [D]

16.03.19
CLF
icon
Lida [D]

13.03.19
CLF
icon
Torpedo SKA [D]

13.02.19
CLF
icon
Vorskla [D]

03.02.18
CLF
icon
Smolevichy [D]

01.02.18
CLF
icon
Torpedo Zhodino [D]

30.01.18
CLF
icon
Neman Grodno [D]




TÜMÜ