(İY : -)
MS
yenile
22 Ocak 2021 Cuma 15:30
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Susesi Sport Center B
Vojvodina
1
Mura
5

Canlı: 1-5 | Vojvodina - Mura canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Vojvodina
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

14.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica

07.12.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani

25.11.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

07.11.21
SUL
icon
FK Crvena Zvezda

01.11.21
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Kragujevac

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

14.12.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani

07.11.21
SUL
icon
FK Crvena Zvezda

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Kragujevac

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Radnicki Nis

21.09.21
SUL
icon
Kolubara

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Metalac GM

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar

08.08.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Partizan

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Novi Pazar [D]

07.12.21
SUL
icon
Vozdovac [D]

25.11.21
SUL
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Partizan [D]

01.11.21
SUL
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Cukaricki [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Backa Topola [D]

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Radnik Surdulica [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Napredak [D]

16.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

Mura
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Bravo

01.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Rostov

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Partizan

27.03.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Celje [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina [D]

13.01.21
CLF
icon
Kapfenberger SV [D]

22.10.20
CUP
icon
NS Drava [D]

24.09.20
UEL
icon
PSV Eindhoven

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Bravo

01.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Rostov

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Partizan

24.09.20
UEL
icon
PSV Eindhoven

17.09.20
UEL
icon
AGF

10.02.20
CLF
icon
Noah

02.02.20
CLF
icon
FK Akhmat

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Varazdin

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Beltinci

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Medimurje

27.03.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
Celje [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina [D]

13.01.21
CLF
icon
Kapfenberger SV [D]

22.10.20
CUP
icon
NS Drava [D]

10.09.20
UEL
icon
Kalju [D]

12.08.20
CLF
icon
Maribor [D]

01.08.20
CLF
icon
Fehérvár [D]

24.06.20
CUP
icon
Nafta [D]




TÜMÜ