(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
24 Mart 2021 Çarşamba 18:30
FNL
Stadion Avangard
Vladimir Moskalev
Veles Moscow
0
Chayka
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Veles Moscow - Chayka canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Veles Moscow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan

12.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

03.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

29.11.20
FNL
icon
Shinnik

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

12.06.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

Chayka
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Avangard Kursk

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Akron Togliatti

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

11.08.21
CUP
icon
Forte Taganrog [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]




TÜMÜ