(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
29 Ağustos 2021 Pazar 19:00
FNL
Stadion Avangard
Anatoliy Zhabchenko
Veles
1
Akron
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Veles - Akron canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Arsenal-Tula

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

Akron
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

15.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

10.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Yenisey [D]

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]




TÜMÜ