(İY : -)
MS
yenile
01 Şubat 2020 Cumartesi 14:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Areál SC Vista
Vítkovice
3
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
0

Canlı: 3-0 | Vítkovice - Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Vítkovice
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Frydek-Místek [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Trinec

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Dubnica [D]

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Frydek-Místek

12.07.19
CLF
icon
Unicov

04.07.19
CLF
icon
Lísen [D]

02.07.19
CLF
icon
Skalica [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Karviná [D]

25.06.19
CLF
icon
Dubnica

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Trinec

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Frydek-Místek

12.07.19
CLF
icon
Unicov

25.06.19
CLF
icon
Dubnica

24.02.19
CLF
icon
Hanácká Slávia Kromeríz

12.02.19
CLF
icon
Velké Mezirící

08.02.19
CLF
icon
Odra Petrkovice

29.01.19
CLF
icon
Poprad

12.01.19
CLF
icon
Zlín II

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Frydek-Místek [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Dubnica [D]

04.07.19
CLF
icon
Lísen [D]

02.07.19
CLF
icon
Skalica [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Karviná [D]

22.06.19
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

22.03.19
CLF
icon
GKS Katowice [D]

15.02.19
CLF
icon
SV Horn [D]

05.02.19
CLF
icon
Dubnica [D]

04.07.18
CLF
icon
GKS Tychy 71 [D]

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Sered

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

30.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

15.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

11.12.21
SUL
icon
Sered

27.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

30.10.21
SUL
icon
DAC

15.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

18.12.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

04.12.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava [D]

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]




TÜMÜ