(İY : -)
MS
yenile
12 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 18:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Stadion Rodina
Ufa
0
Veles
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Ufa - Veles canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Ufa
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

03.10.21
PRL
icon
Ural

25.09.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

06.08.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

03.10.21
PRL
icon
Ural

18.09.21
PRL
icon
Khimki

26.08.21
PRL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

21.08.21
PRL
icon
Zenit

06.08.21
PRL
icon
Lokomotiv Moskova

31.07.21
PRL
icon
Dinamo Moskova

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Botoşani

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Sepsi

12.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles

16.05.21
PRL
icon
Arsenal-Tula

17.10.21
PRL
icon
Krasnodar [D]

25.09.21
PRL
icon
S. Moskova [D]

22.09.21
CUP
icon
Legion Dynamo [D]

12.09.21
PRL
icon
Petrotrest [D]

14.08.21
PRL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

25.07.21
PRL
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

12.07.21
CLF
icon
Viktoria Plzen [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Olympiakos [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Universitatea Craiova [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

Veles
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

29.09.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

20.09.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Tom Tomsk

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

25.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]




TÜMÜ