X
(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
19 Mayıs 2019 Pazar 13:00
FNL
Stadion Geolog
Roman Safyan
Tyumen
1
Zenit St. Petersburg II
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Tyumen - Zenit St. Petersburg II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Tyumen
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Amkar Perm [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

03.09.19
CUP
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

03.09.19
CUP
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II

04.05.19
FNL
icon
Khimki

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

16.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

04.11.18
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

12.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Amkar Perm [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Nosta [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Chelyabinsk [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Chelyabinsk [D]

Zenit St. Petersburg II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

26.01.20
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

25.05.19
FNL
icon
Tambov [D]

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Tyumen [D]

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

04.05.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

28.04.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

20.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

11.05.19
FNL
icon
Mordovia Saransk

28.04.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

20.04.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

07.04.19
FNL
icon
Sibir Novosibirsk

30.03.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

27.03.19
CLF
icon
HJK

17.03.19
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

03.03.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

22.02.19
CLF
icon
Thisted

06.02.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

26.01.20
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

25.05.19
FNL
icon
Tambov [D]

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Tyumen [D]

04.05.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

24.03.19
FNL
icon
Khimki [D]

11.03.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

24.11.18
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk [D]




TÜMÜ