(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
04 Kasım 2018 Pazar 12:00
FNL
Stadion Geolog
Igor Panin
Tyumen
2
Nizhny Novgorod
1

Canlı: 2-1 | Tyumen - Nizhny Novgorod canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Tyumen
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Amkar Perm [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

03.09.19
CUP
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Zvezda Perm

03.09.19
CUP
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

19.05.19
FNL
icon
Zenit St. Petersburg II

04.05.19
FNL
icon
Khimki

24.04.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

13.04.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

30.03.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

16.03.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

04.11.18
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

12.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Amkar Perm [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

02.02.21
CLF
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

05.08.20
CUP
icon
Zenit Izhevsk [D]

04.08.19
CUP
icon
Nosta [D]

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Chelyabinsk [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Chelyabinsk [D]

Nizhny Novgorod
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

28.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Samara

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Kairat Almaty

19.07.21
CLF
icon
CSKA Moskova [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Rubin Kazan [D]




TÜMÜ