(İY : -)
MS
yenile
29 Mayıs 2020 Cuma 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Tsarsko selo Complex
Tsarsko selo
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2

Canlı: 0-2 | Tsarsko selo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Tsarsko selo
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.11.21
CLF
icon
Sportist Svoge

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Blagoevgrad

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Lovech

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Minyor Pernik

02.04.21
CLF
icon
Botev Vratsa

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918 [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Sportist Svoge

12.11.21
CLF
icon
Sportist Svoge

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Plovdiv

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Blagoevgrad

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Lovech

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Minyor Pernik

02.04.21
CLF
icon
Botev Vratsa

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Sportist Svoge

10.10.20
CLF
icon
Minyor Pernik

29.07.20
CLF
icon
CSKA 1948 Sofia

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918 [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Blagoevgrad [D]

31.01.20
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

18.01.20
CLF
icon
Septemvri Simitli [D]

12.10.19
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Beroe [D]

28.06.19
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918 [D]

12.02.19
CLF
icon
Sibir Novosibirsk [D]

07.07.18
CLF
icon
CSKA Sofya [D]

Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
CSKA 1948 Sofia II

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Beroe

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Levski Sofya [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Septemvri Simitli

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Dobrudzha 1919

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chernomorets Burgas [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Sozopol

03.09.21
CLF
icon
CSKA 1948 Sofia II

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Beroe

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Septemvri Simitli

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Hebar 1918

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Dobrudzha 1919

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Sozopol

18.01.21
CLF
icon
Atletik Kuklen

14.01.21
CLF
icon
Maritsa Plovdiv

13.11.20
CLF
icon
Beroe

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Levski Sofya [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chernomorets Burgas [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Beroe [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Iskra [D]

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Tsarsko selo [D]

27.01.20
CLF
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

15.08.19
UEL
icon
Strasbourg [D]

01.08.19
UEL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

04.07.18
CLF
icon
Vitosha Bistritsa [D]




TÜMÜ