(İY : -)
MS
yenile
13 Şubat 2019 Çarşamba 18:00
Friendlies 1
ARVI futbolo arena
Trakai
1
Wigry Suwalki
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Trakai - Wigry Suwalki canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Trakai
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Panevezys

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Zalgiris Vilnius [D]

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Slovan Liberec

25.08.20
UEL
icon
Derry City

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Wigry Suwalki

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Metta / LU

16.07.19
UEL
icon
KÍ [D]

11.07.19
UEL
icon

09.06.19
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

21.03.19
CLF
icon
Neman Grodno [D]

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Panevezys

17.09.20
UEL
icon
Slovan Liberec

25.08.20
UEL
icon
Derry City

05.02.20
CLF
icon
Wigry Suwalki

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Metta / LU

11.07.19
UEL
icon

19.02.19
CLF
icon
Nevezis

13.02.19
CLF
icon
Wigry Suwalki

09.02.19
CLF
icon
Daugava Daugavpils

02.08.18
UEL
icon
Partizan

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Zalgiris Vilnius [D]

16.07.19
UEL
icon
KÍ [D]

09.06.19
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk [D]

21.03.19
CLF
icon
Neman Grodno [D]

23.02.19
CLF
icon
Jelgava [D]

15.02.19
CLF
icon
Neman Grodno [D]

12.02.19
CLF
icon
Dainava [D]

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Partizan [D]

19.07.18
UEL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.06.18
UEL
icon
Cefn Druids [D]

Wigry Suwalki
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

13.08.20
CUP
icon
Sleza Wroclaw [D]

25.07.20
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

17.07.20
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow [D]

14.07.20
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

10.07.20
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

05.07.20
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie

02.07.20
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

25.07.20
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

14.07.20
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

05.07.20
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie

28.06.20
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow

18.06.20
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71

05.06.20
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

08.03.20
IL
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Resovia

01.02.20
CLF
icon
Zalgiris Vilnius

24.01.20
CLF
icon
Panevezys

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

13.08.20
CUP
icon
Sleza Wroclaw [D]

17.07.20
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow [D]

10.07.20
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

02.07.20
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

21.06.20
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn [D]

12.06.20
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice [D]

02.06.20
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza [D]




TÜMÜ