(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
14 Mart 2021 Pazar 14:00
FNL
Futbol'noe pole 4 Akademiya Spartak im. F. Cherenk
Evgeny Bulanov
Torpedo Moskova
0
Yenisey
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Torpedo Moskova - Yenisey canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

27.02.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Bryansk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Astana [D]

Yenisey
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ