(İY : 2-0)
MS
yenile
17 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
FNL
Sportivnyj gorodok Luzhniki
Sergey Cheban
Torpedo Moskova
5
Spartak Moskova II
0

Canlı: 5-0 | Torpedo Moskova - Spartak Moskova II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Torpedo Moskova
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Energiya

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

26.08.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

05.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ