(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
25 Kasım 2020 Çarşamba 19:00
FNL
Sportivnyj gorodok Luzhniki
Artur Fedorov
Torpedo Moscow
4
FC Krasnodar II
2

Canlı: 4-2 | Torpedo Moscow - FC Krasnodar II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Torpedo Moscow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

27.02.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Ventspils

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Astana [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]

FC Krasnodar II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Forte Taganrog

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

03.02.21
CLF
icon
Linense

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

25.11.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]




TÜMÜ