(İY : 1-0)
MS
yenile
08 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 13:00
FNL
Stadion Trud
Oleg Sokolov
Tom Tomsk
1
Yenisey
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Tom Tomsk - Yenisey canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Tom Tomsk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

24.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

14.02.21
CLF
icon
Baltika

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

11.07.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

Yenisey
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg

07.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]




TÜMÜ