(İY : -)
MS
yenile
02 Temmuz 2021 Cuma 18:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
TBC (Russia)
Tekstilshchik
0
Yenisey
3

Canlı: 0-3 | Tekstilshchik - Yenisey canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

Yenisey
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Znamya Noginsk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

10.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Akron

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar

05.07.21
CLF
icon
Tver

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Znamya Noginsk [D]

21.08.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]




TÜMÜ