(İY : 0-2)
MS
yenile
20 Ağustos 2021 Cuma 16:00
FNL
Nizhny Novgorod Stadyumu
Sergey Kulikov
Tekstilshchik
1
Spartak Moskova II
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Tekstilshchik - Spartak Moskova II canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

15.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Veles

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Yenisey

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd [D]

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

05.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]




TÜMÜ