(İY : 2-3)
MS
yenile
12 Ekim 2019 Cumartesi 15:00
FNL
Stadion Tekstilshchik
Mikhail Vilkov
Tekstilshchik
4
Luch Vladivostok
3

Canlı: 4-3 | Tekstilshchik - Luch Vladivostok canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Tekstilshchik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metalurg Lypetsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.07.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Zvezda Ryazan

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

24.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Metalurg Lypetsk [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

Luch Vladivostok
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.10.19
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

27.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

23.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

19.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

05.10.19
FNL
icon
Avangard Kursk

29.09.19
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

25.09.19
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moscow

14.09.19
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

31.08.19
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

18.08.19
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

14.08.19
FNL
icon
Chayka

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

03.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

30.10.19
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

23.10.19
FNL
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

12.10.19
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

21.09.19
FNL
icon
Torpedo Armavir [D]




TÜMÜ