(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
28 Ağustos 2021 Cumartesi 19:00
Süper Lig
Futbalovy stadion NTC Poprad
Filip Glova
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
1
Senica
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás - Senica canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

15.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

15.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Trebisov

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Trinec

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Podbrezová

22.06.19
CLF
icon
Viktoria Plzen

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Opava [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Sigma Olomouc [D]

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovácko [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Zilina II [D]

Senica
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

16.10.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

14.08.21
SUL
icon
DAC

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Spartak Trnava

03.07.21
CLF
icon
Samorín

15.05.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

01.05.21
SUL
icon
Nitra

24.04.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

10.04.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

02.10.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

18.09.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

28.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina [D]

06.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

24.07.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905 [D]

07.07.21
CLF
icon
Lísen [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]




TÜMÜ