X
(İY : -)
MS
yenile
24 Temmuz 2021 Cumartesi 12:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Stadion OSiR
Stomil Olsztyn
2
Sokol Ostroda
0

Canlı: 2-0 | Stomil Olsztyn - Sokol Ostroda canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Stomil Olsztyn
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokol Ostroda

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

22.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

15.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

02.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokol Ostroda

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia

22.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

08.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

28.04.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

03.04.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

21.03.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

13.03.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

27.02.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

02.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

25.04.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

17.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia [D]

10.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

27.03.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

Sokol Ostroda
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn [D]

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz

19.02.21
CLF
icon
GKS Belchatow

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Jeziorak Ilawa

15.01.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

30.10.20
CUP
icon
Warta Poznan

15.08.20
CUP
icon
Pawlowice Slaskie [D]

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Olimpia Grudziadz

19.02.21
CLF
icon
GKS Belchatow

12.02.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Jeziorak Ilawa

30.10.20
CUP
icon
Warta Poznan

09.08.17
CUP
icon
Gornik Zabrze

23.07.17
CUP
icon
Stal Stalowa Wola

18.07.17
CUP
icon
Polonia Varşova

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Stomil Olsztyn [D]

27.01.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia [D]

26.01.21
CLF
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

15.01.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

15.08.20
CUP
icon
Pawlowice Slaskie [D]

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]




TÜMÜ