X
(İY : 2-2)
MS
yenile
08 Mayıs 2021 Cumartesi 17:00
1. Lig
Stadion OSiR
Pawel Pskit
Stomil Olsztyn
1
Chrobry Glogow
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Stomil Olsztyn
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokol Ostroda

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

22.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

15.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

02.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Sokol Ostroda

21.07.21
CLF
icon
Baltyk Gdynia

22.05.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

08.05.21
IL
icon
Chrobry Glogow

28.04.21
IL
icon
Korona Kielce

03.04.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz

21.03.21
IL
icon
Widzew Lodz

13.03.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

27.02.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71

23.01.21
CLF
icon
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Lechia Gdansk [D]

04.09.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Plock [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

30.05.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]

02.05.21
IL
icon
Radomiak Radom [D]

25.04.21
IL
icon
Arka Gdynia [D]

17.04.21
IL
icon
Resovia [D]

10.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow [D]

27.03.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec [D]

Chrobry Glogow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Polkowice [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

21.07.21
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

29.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow

23.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

19.05.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza [D]

15.05.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

08.05.21
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn [D]

01.05.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

29.05.21
IL
icon
GKS Belchatow

15.05.21
IL
icon
Zaglebie Sosnowiec

01.05.21
IL
icon
LKS Lodz

24.04.21
IL
icon
GKS Tychy 71

11.04.21
IL
icon
Miedz Legnica

27.03.21
IL
icon
Puszcza Niepolomice

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Swit Skolwin

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Unia Janikowo

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Slask Wroclaw ll

10.02.21
CLF
icon
KKS 1925 Kalisz

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Polkowice [D]

24.07.21
CLF
icon
Miedz Legnica [D]

21.07.21
CLF
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Chojniczanka Chojnice [D]

23.05.21
IL
icon
Sandecja Nowy Sacz [D]

19.05.21
IL
icon
Termalica Nieciecza [D]

08.05.21
IL
icon
Stomil Olsztyn [D]

28.04.21
IL
icon
Odra Opole [D]

01.04.21
IL
icon
Gornik Leczna [D]

20.03.21
IL
icon
GKS Jastrzebie [D]




TÜMÜ