(İY : -)
MS
yenile
15 Şubat 2020 Cumartesi 17:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Papillon Sports Centre - Field C
Stal Mielec
3
Avangard Kursk
3

Canlı: 3-3 | Stal Mielec - Avangard Kursk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Stal Mielec
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

12.11.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Krakow

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Stal Rzeszow

16.05.21
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw [D]

09.05.21
EKS
icon
Legia Warszawa

05.05.21
EKS
icon
Rakow Czestochowa

01.05.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

25.04.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin

21.04.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

18.04.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

12.11.21
CLF
icon
Wisla Krakow

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Termalica Nieciecza

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Stal Rzeszow

09.05.21
EKS
icon
Legia Warszawa

05.05.21
EKS
icon
Rakow Czestochowa

25.04.21
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin

18.04.21
EKS
icon
Zaglebie Lubin

15.03.21
EKS
icon
TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

04.03.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Plock

27.02.21
EKS
icon
Lechia Gdansk

16.05.21
EKS
icon
Slask Wroclaw [D]

01.05.21
EKS
icon
Lech Poznan [D]

21.04.21
EKS
icon
Jagiellonia Bialystok [D]

10.04.21
EKS
icon
Warta Poznan [D]

21.03.21
EKS
icon
Wisla Krakow [D]

07.03.21
EKS
icon
Piast Gliwice [D]

15.02.21
EKS
icon
Gornik Zabrze [D]

17.01.21
CLF
icon
Napredak [D]

18.12.20
EKS
icon
Legia Warszawa [D]

07.12.20
EKS
icon
Pogon Szczecin [D]

Avangard Kursk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Poprad

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk

24.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Ulaanbaatar

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.11.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ