(İY : 0-0)
MS
yenile
10 Mart 2021 Çarşamba 14:00
FNL
Futbol'noe pole 4 Akademiya Spartak im. F. Cherenk
Andrey Fisenko
Spartak Moskova II
0
Neftekhimik
1

Canlı: 0-1 | Spartak Moskova II - Neftekhimik canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

Neftekhimik
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Shinnik

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Veles

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]




TÜMÜ