(İY : 2-2)
MS
yenile
28 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 14:00
FNL
Futbol'noe pole 4 Akademiya Spartak im. F. Cherenk
Vladimir Seldyakov
Spartak Moskova II
3
Fakel
5

Canlı: 3-5 | Spartak Moskova II - Fakel canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Spartak Moskova II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

23.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Akron

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom

28.08.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy

15.08.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Veles

24.07.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

10.07.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

23.10.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Fakel [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk [D]

05.09.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya [D]

20.08.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

17.07.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

Fakel
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

27.10.21
CUP
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

23.10.21
FNL
icon
Metallurg Lipetsk

13.10.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Energiya

03.10.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

25.09.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moskova II

15.09.21
FNL
icon
Yenisey

05.09.21
FNL
icon
Krasnodar II

21.08.21
FNL
icon
Rotor Volgograd

08.08.21
FNL
icon
Akron

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Dolgie Prudy

17.10.21
FNL
icon
Volgar-Gazprom [D]

09.10.21
FNL
icon
Dolgie Prudy [D]

29.09.21
FNL
icon
Alaniya II [D]

19.09.21
FNL
icon
Kuban Krasnodar [D]

11.09.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moskova [D]

29.08.21
FNL
icon
KAMAZ [D]

25.08.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul [D]

14.08.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

31.07.21
FNL
icon
Gazovik Orenburg [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron [D]




TÜMÜ