(İY : -)
MS
yenile
27 Haziran 2019 Perşembe 17:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Sports Complex Spartak
Spartak Moscow II
3
Olimp Dolgoprudny
0

Canlı: 3-0 | Spartak Moscow II - Olimp Dolgoprudny canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Spartak Moscow II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

Olimp Dolgoprudny
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Leningradets [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Luki-Energiya [D]

20.07.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

13.07.20
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

26.06.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

19.03.20
CLF
icon
Sokol Saratov [D]

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Sokol Saratov

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Zorkiy

02.03.20
CLF
icon
Sokol Saratov

28.07.19
CUP
icon
Zorkiy

02.07.18
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd

17.01.18
CLF
icon
Kaluga

23.07.17
CUP
icon
Ararat Moskva

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Khimki [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Leningradets [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Luki-Energiya [D]

20.07.20
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]

13.07.20
CLF
icon
Baltika [D]

26.06.20
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

19.03.20
CLF
icon
Sokol Saratov [D]

20.07.19
CUP
icon
Kvant [D]

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]




TÜMÜ