X
(İY : 2-2)
MS
yenile
28 Nisan 2021 Çarşamba 14:00
FNL
Futbol'noe pole 4 Akademiya Spartak im. F. Cherenk
Vladimir Seldyakov
Spartak Moscow II
3
Fakel Voronej FK
5

Canlı: 3-5 | Spartak Moscow II - Fakel Voronej FK canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Spartak Moscow II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

Fakel Voronej FK
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Olimp Dolgoprudny

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

04.08.21
CUP
icon
Olimp Dolgoprudny

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

10.02.21
CLF
icon
Kaisar

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Akzhayik

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

27.02.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]




TÜMÜ