(İY : 1-1)
MS
yenile
23 Kasım 2019 Cumartesi 13:00
FNL
Futbol'noe pole 4 Akademiya Spartak im. F. Cherenk
Yunus Koshko
Spartak Moscow II
1
Avangard Kursk
1

Canlı: 1-1 | Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Spartak Moscow II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Krylya Sovetov Samara

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

Avangard Kursk
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

14.07.21
CUP
icon
Salyut-Belgorod

19.08.20
CUP
icon
Kaluga

18.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh

09.03.20
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.02.20
CLF
icon
Poprad

28.01.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Minsk

24.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Ulaanbaatar

21.01.20
CLF
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.11.19
FNL
icon
Shinnik

09.11.19
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Chayka [D]

08.03.21
CLF
icon
Novosibirsk [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Salyut-Belgorod [D]

11.07.20
CLF
icon
Atom Novovoronezh [D]

15.03.20
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Stal Mielec [D]

23.11.19
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

13.11.19
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

04.11.19
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]




TÜMÜ