(İY : -)
MS
yenile
01 Şubat 2021 Pazartesi 16:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Topkapı Spor Kompleksi - grass
Spartak Moscow II
1
Akademija Pandev
0

Canlı: 1-0 | Spartak Moscow II - Akademija Pandev canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Spartak Moscow II
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

27.06.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Samara

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Korona Kielce [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

Akademija Pandev
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Detonit Junior

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Skopje [D]

20.02.21
CLF
icon
FK Kozuv Gevgelija [D]

01.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

28.01.21
CLF
icon
FK Crvena Zvezda [D]

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Borec

25.07.20
CLF
icon
FK Kozuv Gevgelija

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Borec [D]

04.02.20
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Detonit Junior

16.01.21
CLF
icon
Borec

25.07.20
CLF
icon
FK Kozuv Gevgelija

11.07.19
UEL
icon
Zrinjski

25.06.19
CLF
icon
Buftea

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Skopje [D]

20.02.21
CLF
icon
FK Kozuv Gevgelija [D]

01.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

28.01.21
CLF
icon
FK Crvena Zvezda [D]

22.07.20
CLF
icon
Borec [D]

04.02.20
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

18.07.19
UEL
icon
Zrinjski [D]

29.06.19
CLF
icon
Vitosha Bistritsa [D]

27.06.19
CLF
icon
Teuta Durres [D]




TÜMÜ