(İY : -)
MS
yenile
12 Şubat 2020 Çarşamba 14:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Sportareal Satalice UMT
Slovan Varnsdorf
5
Dukla Prag
1

Canlı: 5-1 | Slovan Varnsdorf - Dukla Prag canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Slovan Varnsdorf
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec II

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Dukla Prag [D]

26.02.21
CLF
icon
Hradec Králové [D]

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Viktoria Zizkov [D]

04.09.20
CLF
icon
Jablonec [D]

16.08.20
CLF
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

12.08.20
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec II [D]

05.08.20
CLF
icon
Oberlausitz

04.08.20
CLF
icon
Bischofswerdaer FV [D]

17.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec II

05.08.20
CLF
icon
Oberlausitz

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Prepere

19.02.20
CLF
icon
Slovan Velvary

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec II

12.02.20
CLF
icon
Dukla Prag

22.01.20
CLF
icon
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí

16.02.19
CLF
icon
Vilémov

09.02.19
CLF
icon
Ústí nad Labem

02.02.19
CLF
icon
Viktoria Zizkov

14.07.21
CLF
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Dukla Prag [D]

26.02.21
CLF
icon
Hradec Králové [D]

19.02.21
CLF
icon
Viktoria Zizkov [D]

04.09.20
CLF
icon
Jablonec [D]

16.08.20
CLF
icon
Mladá Boleslav [D]

12.08.20
CLF
icon
Slovan Liberec II [D]

04.08.20
CLF
icon
Bischofswerdaer FV [D]

01.08.20
CLF
icon
Energie Cottbus [D]

19.05.20
CLF
icon
Jablonec [D]

Dukla Prag
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Teplice [D]

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Varnsdorf

03.07.21
CLF
icon
FK Pardubice [D]

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Sparta Prag II

27.02.21
CLF
icon
Vysocina Jihlava [D]

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Jablonec II

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Slavia Prag II

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Vlasim [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Vysehrad [D]

08.10.21
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Varnsdorf

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Sparta Prag II

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Jablonec II

20.02.21
CLF
icon
Slavia Prag II

09.01.21
CLF
icon
Jablonec

29.02.20
CLF
icon
Viktoria Plzen II

15.11.19
CLF
icon
Bohemians 1905

06.07.19
CLF
icon
Slovan Varnsdorf

18.05.19
CZL
icon
Slovácko

16.07.21
CLF
icon
Teplice [D]

03.07.21
CLF
icon
FK Pardubice [D]

27.02.21
CLF
icon
Vysocina Jihlava [D]

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Vlasim [D]

06.02.21
CLF
icon
Slavoj Vysehrad [D]

15.08.20
CLF
icon
Príbram [D]

08.08.20
CLF
icon
Ústí nad Labem [D]

08.08.20
CLF
icon
Teplice [D]

22.02.20
CLF
icon
Chrudim [D]

14.02.20
CLF
icon
Ried [D]




TÜMÜ