(İY : 0-1)
MS
yenile
17 Nisan 2021 Cumartesi 16:30
Süper Lig
Stadión Tehelné pole
Erik Gemzicky
Slovan Bratislava
1
Spartak Trnava
2

Canlı: 1-2 | Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

Slovan Bratislava
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

31.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

29.11.21
SUL
icon
Sered

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

24.10.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

19.09.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

26.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos

14.08.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce

10.08.21
UEL
icon
Newcastle FC

31.07.21
SUL
icon
Trencín

03.12.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

21.11.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

31.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

25.09.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

22.09.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

12.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

22.08.21
SUL
icon
Sered [D]

19.08.21
UEL
icon
Olympiakos [D]

05.08.21
UEL
icon
Newcastle FC [D]

28.07.21
UCL
icon
Young Boys [D]

Spartak Trnava
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.11.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

29.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

26.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

28.11.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok

29.10.21
SUL
icon
Senica

17.09.21
SUL
icon
Sered

29.08.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

15.08.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce

09.08.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás

25.07.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Petrzalka

16.05.21
SUL
icon
Zilina

02.05.21
SUL
icon
Slovan Bratislava

20.11.21
SUL
icon
Zlaté Moravce [D]

07.11.21
SUL
icon
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulás [D]

23.10.21
SUL
icon
Pohronie [D]

03.10.21
SUL
icon
Trencín [D]

26.09.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]

11.09.21
SUL
icon
Zemplín Michalovce [D]

21.08.21
SUL
icon
Ruzomberok [D]

01.08.21
SUL
icon
Senica [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Viktoria Plzen [D]

22.05.21
SUL
icon
DAC [D]




TÜMÜ