(İY : -)
MS
yenile
31 Ocak 2021 Pazar 16:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
TBC (Turkey)
Slavia Sofya
1
Torpedo Moscow
3

Canlı: 1-3 | Slavia Sofya - Torpedo Moscow canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Slavia Sofya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Gotse Delchev

05.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Samara

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Kukësi [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Gotse Delchev

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Samara

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Arda

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Sered

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

21.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Kukësi [D]

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

19.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Olexandriya [D]

11.10.19
CLF
icon
Montana [D]

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

12.07.18
UEL
icon
Ilves [D]

21.06.18
CLF
icon
Septemvri Sofya [D]

Torpedo Moscow
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

04.08.21
CUP
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

14.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

27.02.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

13.02.21
CLF
icon
Ventspils

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk [D]

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk [D]

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod [D]

10.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Astana [D]

09.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Ufa [D]




TÜMÜ