(İY : -)
MS
yenile
21 Ocak 2021 Perşembe 12:15
Hazırlık Maçları
Hotel Iberostar Bellis
Slavia Sofya
1
Samara
6

Canlı: 1-6 | Slavia Sofya - Samara canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Slavia Sofya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Gotse Delchev

05.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Samara

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Kukësi [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Gotse Delchev

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Samara

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Arda

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Sered

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

21.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Kukësi [D]

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

19.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Olexandriya [D]

11.10.19
CLF
icon
Montana [D]

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

12.07.18
UEL
icon
Ilves [D]

21.06.18
CLF
icon
Septemvri Sofya [D]

Samara
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

18.07.21
CLF
icon
Ural

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

08.04.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Moscow

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo

15.02.21
CLF
icon
Velez

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Buducnost Podgorica [D]

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Proleter Novi Sad [D]

22.06.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Subotica [D]

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

12.05.21
CUP
icon
Lokomotiv Moscow [D]

05.05.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

21.04.21
CUP
icon
FK Akhmat [D]

12.04.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]




TÜMÜ