(İY : -)
MS
yenile
28 Ocak 2021 Perşembe 16:00
Hazırlık Kulüpler
Miracle Resort Hotel Training Center - Stadium
Slavia Sofya
2
Irtysh
4

Canlı: 2-4 | Slavia Sofya - Irtysh canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Slavia Sofya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Gotse Delchev

05.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Samara

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Kukësi [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Gotse Delchev

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Samara

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Arda

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Sered

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

21.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Kukësi [D]

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

19.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Olexandriya [D]

11.10.19
CLF
icon
Montana [D]

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

12.07.18
UEL
icon
Ilves [D]

21.06.18
CLF
icon
Septemvri Sofya [D]

Irtysh
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

28.07.21
CUP
icon
Dinamo Barnaul

08.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Orenburg

28.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk

17.04.21
FNL
icon
Baltika

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik

20.03.21
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan

10.03.21
FNL
icon
Tekstilshchik

27.02.21
FNL
icon
Neftekhimik

11.02.21
CLF
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.02.21
CLF
icon
Fakel Voronej FK

15.05.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Chayka [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow [D]

11.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Krasnodar II [D]

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
Torpedo Moscow [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Fakel Voronej FK [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Samara [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
FC Alania Vladikavkaz [D]

30.01.21
CLF
icon
Chertanovo [D]




TÜMÜ