(İY : -)
MS
yenile
21 Ocak 2020 Salı 16:30
Hazırlık Maçları
Gloria Golf Resort Pitch B
Slavia Sofya
3
FC Orenburg
2

Canlı: 3-2 | Slavia Sofya - FC Orenburg canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti, son dakika gelişmeleri

Slavia Sofya
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Gotse Delchev

05.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Samara

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Kukësi [D]

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Pirin Gotse Delchev

31.01.21
CLF
icon
Torpedo Moscow

28.01.21
CLF
icon
Irtysh

25.01.21
CLF
icon
Vojvodina

21.01.21
CLF
icon
Samara

25.07.20
CLF
icon
Arda

29.01.20
CLF
icon
Sered

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Spartaks

21.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Arda [D]

05.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Rotor Volgograd [D]

03.02.21
CLF
icon
FC Orenburg [D]

27.08.20
UEL
icon
Kukësi [D]

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Botev Plovdiv [D]

19.01.20
CLF
icon
FC Olexandriya [D]

11.10.19
CLF
icon
Montana [D]

26.07.18
UEL
icon
Hajduk Split [D]

12.07.18
UEL
icon
Ilves [D]

21.06.18
CLF
icon
Septemvri Sofya [D]

FC Orenburg
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

02.07.21
CLF
icon
Slovacko

29.06.21
CLF
icon
Gyirmót

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Senica

24.06.21
CLF
icon
Slovan Bratislava

15.05.21
FNL
icon
Dinamo Briansk

02.05.21
FNL
icon
Tom Tomsk

24.04.21
FNL
icon
Nizhny Novgorod

11.04.21
FNL
icon
Spartak Moscow II

07.04.21
FNL
icon
Chayka

28.03.21
FNL
icon
Veles Moscow

08.05.21
FNL
icon
Irtysh [D]

28.04.21
FNL
icon
Chertanovo [D]

17.04.21
FNL
icon
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk [D]

03.04.21
FNL
icon
SKA-Khabarovsk [D]

24.03.21
FNL
icon
Baltika [D]

14.03.21
FNL
icon
Akron Togliatti [D]

06.03.21
FNL
icon
Shinnik [D]

17.02.21
CLF
icon
Tekstilshchik [D]

22.01.21
CLF
icon
Mladost Lucani [D]

05.12.20
FNL
icon
Volgar Astrahan [D]




TÜMÜ