X
(İY : -)
MS
yenile
26 Haziran 2021 Cumartesi 17:00
Hazırlık Maçları
Stadtsportanlage
SKN St. Poelten
0
Aluminij
2

Canlı: 0-2 | SKN St. Poelten - Aluminij canlı skor burada - Maç Özeti

SKN St. Poelten
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Szombathelyi Haladás [D]

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Ujpest

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Aluminij

29.05.21
PL1
icon
SK Austria Klagenfurt

26.05.21
PL1
icon
SK Austria Klagenfurt [D]

21.05.21
BUN
icon
Hartberg

15.05.21
BUN
icon
Austria Wien [D]

11.05.21
BUN
icon
Altach

08.05.21
BUN
icon
Admira Moedling [D]

27.04.21
BUN
icon
Ried

30.06.21
CLF
icon
Ujpest

26.06.21
CLF
icon
Aluminij

29.05.21
PL1
icon
SK Austria Klagenfurt

21.05.21
BUN
icon
Hartberg

11.05.21
BUN
icon
Altach

27.04.21
BUN
icon
Ried

17.04.21
BUN
icon
Austria Wien

03.04.21
BUN
icon
Admira Moedling

14.03.21
BUN
icon
Altach

28.02.21
BUN
icon
Austria Wien

03.09.21
CLF
icon
Szombathelyi Haladás [D]

26.05.21
PL1
icon
SK Austria Klagenfurt [D]

15.05.21
BUN
icon
Austria Wien [D]

08.05.21
BUN
icon
Admira Moedling [D]

24.04.21
BUN
icon
Ried [D]

20.04.21
BUN
icon
Hartberg [D]

10.04.21
BUN
icon
Altach [D]

21.03.21
BUN
icon
Hartberg [D]

07.03.21
BUN
icon
RB Salzburg [D]

20.02.21
BUN
icon
WSG Tirol [D]

Aluminij
Genel
İç saha
Dış saha

16.09.21
CUP
icon
Koper

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Rogaska

03.07.21
CLF
icon
UTA Arad

26.06.21
CLF
icon
SKN St. Poelten [D]

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Puskás

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Sampion Celje

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Bravo [D]

21.10.20
CUP
icon
Koper [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Adria [D]

16.09.21
CUP
icon
Koper

09.07.21
CLF
icon
Rogaska

03.07.21
CLF
icon
UTA Arad

25.06.21
CLF
icon
Puskás

19.06.21
CLF
icon
Sampion Celje

04.08.20
CLF
icon
Rogaska

04.08.20
CLF
icon
Fuzinar

09.06.20
CUP
icon
Mura

29.05.20
CLF
icon
Domzale

04.02.20
CLF
icon
Javor Ivanjica

10.07.21
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

26.06.21
CLF
icon
SKN St. Poelten [D]

20.01.21
CLF
icon
Bravo [D]

21.10.20
CUP
icon
Koper [D]

02.09.20
CUP
icon
Adria [D]

23.05.20
CLF
icon
Olimpija [D]

15.02.20
CLF
icon
Beltinci [D]

07.02.20
CLF
icon
Dinamo Zagreb II [D]

25.01.20
CLF
icon
Slaven Koprivnica [D]

29.10.19
CUP
icon
Koper [D]




TÜMÜ